Азовский немецкий национальный район Омской области

Учреждения медицины

Наименование

Адрес

Руководитель

Телефон

МУЗ "Азовская ЦРБ Омской области"

с. Азово,

ул. Гагарина 83

Вейних

Павел Андреевич

2-31-90

24-60-41

Поликлиническое отделение

с. Азово, ул. 60 лет Победы, 4

Терещенко Валентина Яковлевна

2-31-56

2-37-76

Родильное отделение

 

с. Азово,

ул. Гагарина 122

Мурашкина Елена Васильевна

2-36-29

Общее отделение

с. Азово,

ул. Гагарина 87

Ляндина Елена Вячеславовна

2-36-83 (03)

Хирургическое отделение

с. Азово,

ул. Гагарина 87

Блажчук

Игорь Леонардович

2-36-39

Клинико-диагностическая лаборатория

с. Азово,

ул. Гагарина 124

Белич

Екатерина Ивановна

2-26-28

Цветнопольская

участковая больница

с. Цветнополье,

ул. Кирова 37

Першина Ирина Александровна

3-33-13

3-33-53

Александровская амбулатория

с. Александровка,

ул. Книпена, 42

Мезенцева Марина Николаевна

3-11-48

Березовская амбулатория

с. Березовка,

ул. Школьная 23

Андреева Татьяна Юрьевна

3-86-16

Звонаревокутская амбулатория

с. Звонарев Кут,

ул. Школьная 44

Басс Надежда Александровна

3-55-24

Пришибская амбулатория

с. Пришиб,

ул. Центральная 38

Шамшур Надежда Николаевна

3-71-21

Сосновская

амбулатория

с. Сосновка, ул. Школьная 28

Душкина

Ирина Ивановна

3-67-37

3-66-83

Бердянский ФАП

 

с. Бердянка,

ул. Совхозная 11

Кобец

Татьяна Ивановна

2-31-15

Гауфский ФАП

 

с. Гауф,

ул. Садовая 16

Кудашова Ольга Александровна

3-22-02

Кручинский ФАП

 

с. Круч,

ул. Казанская, 3

Ковалева Ирина Вячеславовна

3-54-31

Кудук-Чиликский ФАП

с. Кудук-Чилик,

ул. Школьная, 1

Нагаева Шолпан Рахметулаевна

3-73-24

Мирно-Долинский ФАП

с. Мирная Долина,

ул. Ворошилова

Лебедева

Ольга Сергеевна

3-67-53

Новинский ФАП

 

с. Новинка,

ул. Ленина 15/2

Горевая Наталья Станиславовна

3-67-15

Пахомовский ФАП

 

с. Пахомовка,

ул. Центральная 59

Арцимавичене Вера Анатольевна

2-25-35

Поповкинский ФАП

 

с. Поповка,

ул. Речная, 18

Дорожукова Зоя Егоровна

3-66-52

Роза-Долинский ФАП

с. Роза-Долина,

ул. Центральная, 40

Быструшкина

Людмила Петровна

 

Руслановский ФАП

 

с. Руслановка,

ул. Российская, 10

Чегодаева Людмила Николаевна

2-30-50

Сегизбайский ФАП

 

с. Сегизбай,

ул. Лесная, 17

Оразбаева Азамат Кадыровна

2-23-31

Серебропольский ФАП

с. Сереброполье,

ул. Школьная, 7

Шахметова

Роза Хасеновна

3-71-21

Трубецкой ФАП

 

с. Трубецкое,

ул. Молодежная, 14-б

Чегодаева Людмила Николаевна

2-30-50

Южный ФАП

 

с. Южное,

ул. Школьная, 7

Горовая

Галина Андреевна

2-33-37

Ягодный ФАП

 

с. Ягодное,

ул. 1 Мая, 6

Болтовская Наталья Валерьяновна

2-31-11